Herren 3.Liga GF alle Spiele

 Zurück
 
Übersicht alle Spiele Meisterschaft:
 Datum  Zeit  Ort  Heimteam  Gastteam  Resultat
 14.09.19  10:00  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  4 : 9
 14.09.19  12:15  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  UHC Tägerwilen  4 : 1
 14.09.19  14:30  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  Floorball Heiden  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  2 : 1
 14.09.19  16:45  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  CF Trimmmis  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  7 : 3
 29.09.19  10:00  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  Floorball Heiden  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  4 : 2
 29.09.19  12:15  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  UHC Tägerwilen  3 : 4
 29.09.19  14:30  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  9 : 6
 29.09.19  16:45  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  CF Trimmmis  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  6 : 8
 13.10.19  10:00  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  3 : 4
 13.10.19  12:15  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  Floorball Heiden  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  6 : 2
 13.10.19  14:30  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  3 : 1
 13.10.19  16:45  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  CF Trimmmis  UHC Tägerwilen  5 : 3
 20.10.19  10:00  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  Floorball Heiden  UHC Tägerwilen  8 : 6
 20.10.19  12:15  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  CF Trimmmis  6 : 7
 20.10.19  14:30  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  7 : 5
 20.10.19  16:45  Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal Bronschhofen  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  8 : 4
 03.11.19  10:00  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  CF Trimmmis  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  15 : 5
 03.11.19  12:15  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  UHC Tägerwilen  4 : 5
 03.11.19  14:30  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  Floorball Heiden  4 : 2
 03.11.19  16:45  Sporthalle Schwanden Schwanden GL  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  5 : 3
 10.11.19  10:00  Aegeten Widnau  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  UHC Tägerwilen  3 : 5
 10.11.19  12:15  Aegeten Widnau  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  CF Trimmmis  7 : 6
 10.11.19  14:30  Aegeten Widnau  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  Floorball Heiden  2 : 3
 10.11.19  16:45  Aegeten Widnau  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  14 : 3
 24.11.19  10:00  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  4 : 6
 24.11.19  12:15  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  Floorball Heiden  CF Trimmmis  3 : 2
 24.11.19  14:30  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  3 : 4
 24.11.19  16:45  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  UHC Tägerwilen  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  4 : 3
 01.12.19  10:00  Riedlandhalle Tuggen  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  CF Trimmmis  3 : 7
 01.12.19  12:15  Riedlandhalle Tuggen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  Floorball Heiden  3 : 7
 01.12.19  14:30  Riedlandhalle Tuggen  UHC Tägerwilen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  4 : 5
 01.12.19  16:45  Riedlandhalle Tuggen  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg  3 : 12
 12.01.20  10:00  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  UHC Tägerwilen  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 12.01.20  12:15  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  CF Trimmmis   - : -
 12.01.20  14:30  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  Floorball Heiden   - : -
 12.01.20  16:45  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II   - : -
 26.01.20  10:00  MZH Kirchenfeld Diepoldsau  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II   - : -
 26.01.20  12:15  MZH Kirchenfeld Diepoldsau  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  Floorball Heiden   - : -
 26.01.20  14:30  MZH Kirchenfeld Diepoldsau  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 26.01.20  16:45  MZH Kirchenfeld Diepoldsau  UHC Tägerwilen  CF Trimmmis   - : -
 01.02.20  10:00  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen   - : -
 01.02.20  12:15  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  UHC Tägerwilen  Floorball Heiden   - : -
 01.02.20  14:30  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 01.02.20  16:45  Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf  CF Trimmmis  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II   - : -
 16.02.20  10:00  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  Floorball Heiden  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 16.02.20  12:15  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II   - : -
 16.02.20  14:30  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  CF Trimmmis   - : -
 16.02.20  16:45  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  UHC Tägerwilen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II   - : -
 01.03.20  10:00  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II   - : -
 01.03.20  12:15  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  Floorball Heiden  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II   - : -
 01.03.20  14:30  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  CF Trimmmis  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 01.03.20  16:45  Sporthalle Wies Heiden  UHC Tägerwilen  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen   - : -
 08.03.20  10:00  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  CF Trimmmis  Floorball Heiden   - : -
 08.03.20  12:15  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  RD March-Höfe Altendorf II  UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg   - : -
 08.03.20  14:30  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  UHC Tägerwilen   - : -
 08.03.20  16:45  Dreifachturnhalle Tägerwilen  Rheintal Gators Widnau II  Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen   - : -

Kader

 Torhüter
 #34 49  Patrick Riedi 49  1994 49
 Verteidigung
 #3 33  Flavio Camastral 33  1994 33
 #5 36  Rico Fetz 36  1985 36
 #12 55  Maurus Tanno 55  1992 55
 #19 37  Lucca Grazia 37  1988 37
 #23 47  Christian Reimann 47  1991 47
 #24 51  Sandro Ryffel 51  1993 51
 Sturm
 #2 39  Dario Keller 39  1988 39
 #4 158  Sandro Loretz 158  1994 158
 #6 54  Corsin Stocker 54  1993 54
 #7 50  Sascha Riedi 50  1996 50
 #8 30  Cyrill Aporta 30  1992 30
 #9 43  Andri Nay 43  1994 43
 #10 38  Riccardo Hosig 38  1990 38
 #11 48  Stefan Riedi 48  1991 48
 #13 32  Nicolas Boner 32  1996 32
 #14 52  Silvan Schüpfer 52  1994 52
 #15 34  Björn Ludwig 34  1992 34
 #16 181  Mauro Niederdorfer 181  2000 181
 #17 182  Sean Philipp 182  2001 182
 #21 151  Yanik Jann 151  2002 151
 #22 157  Chris Hediger 157  1996 157
 #25 44  Benjamin Neumann 44  1999 44
 #26 150  Nico Accola 150  2002 150
 #27 152  Silvan Seifert 152  2000 152
 Staff
 Curdin Meuli 41  Trainer 41

Trainingszeiten

 Tag Zeit Ort
 Dienstag  20:00-22:00  DTH Trimmis
 Freitag  20:00-22:00  DTH Trimmis
 Tenue-Sponsoren
 merkle-logo  grischapneu  prontolino